Vereinswappen Burgfalken Lupburg Burgfalken Lupburg
Jagdbogenturnier im Seetal am 8./9.7.2006
              Name                                    Verein                        1. Tag    2. Tag    Gesamt      Kills   
BH-C ERW M
  Platz 1     Harmutter Adolf                         Yukon Bowhunters Nürtingen        498       488        986       29
  Platz 2     Bischoff Jonas                          SSV Egenhausen                    468       496        964       25
  Platz 3     Hof Harald                              Neumarkt                          456       504        960       23
  Platz 4     Beiersdorfer Thomas                     SG 1306 Bamberg                   486       472        958       22
  Platz 5     Plank Franz                             Neumarkt                          454       486        940       24
  Platz 6     Bögerl Michael                          Dietfurt                          452       476        928       16
  Platz 7     Plank Christoph                         Neumarkt                          440       486        926       21
  Platz 8     Müller Mustafa                          Bow & Bottle Hunters Coburg       454       448        902       16
  Platz 9     Birkel Michael                          TSV Röthenbach                    460       438        898       18
  Platz 10    Gandorfer Hermann                       TSV Röthenbach                    432       450        882       14
  Platz 11    Kellner Frank                           0                                 376       444        820       14
  Platz 12    Kainz Uwe                               0                                 414       400        814       12
  Platz 13    Gigl Fred                               Künzelsau                         376       376        752       10
  Platz 14    Ottmann Thomas                          0                                  0        448        448       18
BH-C ERW W
  Platz 1     Herbolsheimer Anna                      SSV Egenhausen                    428       456        884       15
  Platz 2     Geißler Gertraut                        Dietfurt                          290       318        608        5
  Platz 3     Schubert Alexandra                      Bow & Bottle Hunters Coburg       366       154        520        5
  Platz 4     Ottmann Simone                          0                                  0        354        354        7
BH-C SCH M
  Platz 1     Schramm Robin                           JBC Laaberquelle                  506       468        974       28
  Platz 2     Baierl Michael                          Lupburg                           450       424        874       21
  Platz 3     Kühner Joey                             JBC Laaberquelle                  442       410        852       14
  Platz 4     Dornberger Christoph                    JBC Laaberquelle                  310       314        624        8
BH-R ERW M
  Platz 1     Tschernitsch Engelbert                  Bogenwelt                         500       494        994       27
  Platz 2     Frommer Immo                            Bogenwelt                         482       486        968       23
  Platz 3     Hochmuth Gerhard                        BS Wirsberg                       472       478        950       21
  Platz 4     Geiselhart Markus                       Jagdbogenfreunde Pfullingen       462       482        944       24
  Platz 5     Neun Tom                                SSV Egenhausen                    490       452        942       21
  Platz 6     Jacobitz Jochen                         BSC Reuth                         454       484        938       23
  Platz 7     Schleßing Bernd                         SG 1306 Bamberg                   462       474        936       24
  Platz 8     Braun Lothar                            JBC Laaberquelle                  470       462        932       23
  Platz 9     Stauch Freddy                           Jagdbogenfreunde Pfullingen       462       466        928       20
  Platz 10    Schramm Michael                         JBC Laaberquelle                  456       472        928       19
  Platz 11    Kleeberger Rudolf                       Abenberger Bogenschützen          468       454        922       15
  Platz 12    Battran Benjamin                        Merzenbachschützen                456       464        920       20
  Platz 13    Hölzl Bernhard                          Traunfeld                         456       448        904       16
  Platz 14    Henne Jürgen                            Bogenwelt                         444       446        890       15
  Platz 15    Stark Reinhard                          Timber Canyon                     466       420        886       19
  Platz 16    Miederer Hans                           Abenberger Bogenschützen          440       442        882       16
  Platz 17    Page Peter                              0                                 440       440        880       11
  Platz 18    Frohmader Richard                       Timber Wölfe                      458       418        876       14
  Platz 19    Hofmann Peter                           SSV Egenhausen                    420       448        868       15
  Platz 20    Höbelt Gerhard                          Ingolstadt                        434       426        860       14
  Platz 21    Kubon Markus                            0                                 400       460        860       14
  Platz 22    Milbert Peter                           BSB Birnbach                      410       436        846       12
  Platz 23    Renner Florian                          SV Diana Neuhausen                416       418        834       13
  Platz 24    Eckerle Andreas                         TSV Röthenbach                    430       404        834       13
  Platz 25    Löffelmann Erwin                        Ingolstadt                        358       462        820       17
  Platz 26    Jackmann Guido                          0                                 432       382        814       14
  Platz 27    Graßl Peter                             Nittenau                          400       412        812       12
  Platz 28    Reinhardt Klaus                         CastleArchers Tübingen            396       416        812       10
  Platz 29    Ritzinger Bernd                         CastleArchers Tübingen            418       390        808       13
  Platz 30    Soller Kurt                             Ingolstadt                        392       414        806       11
  Platz 31    Schrempf Volker                         BSC Reuth                         394       410        804        9
  Platz 32    Gottwald Gerhard                        0                                 374       420        794        8
  Platz 33    Rünagel Guido                           SV Diana Neuhausen                402       390        792        9
  Platz 34    Würffel Thomas                          Abenberger Bogenschützen          416       370        786       10
  Platz 35    Noe Alexander                           0                                 382       400        782       10
  Platz 36    Sammet Jochen                           Timber Canyon                     416       342        758       12
  Platz 37    Ziegler Markus                          RedNeck Bowhunters                356       400        756       11
  Platz 38    Egelseer Jürgen                         Traunfeld                         394       352        746        7
  Platz 39    Weber Andreas                           SV Diana Neuhausen                394       328        722        9
  Platz 40    Willhelm Wolfgang                       Dietfurt                          314       406        720        8
  Platz 41    Jack Robert                             0                                 394       324        718        4
  Platz 42    Bratta Udo                              0                                 364       350        714        4
  Platz 43    Wrobel Heinz                            SV Diana Neuhausen                370       340        710        9
  Platz 44    Fritz Michael                           Merzenbachschützen                340       366        706       10
  Platz 45    Rauschert Udo                           0                                 346       354        700       10
  Platz 46    Rennemann Peter                         0                                 286       396        682        7
  Platz 47    Schrempf Markus                         CastleArchers Tübingen            328       344        672        6
  Platz 48    Ziegler Björn                           0                                 376       288        664        8
  Platz 49    Grötzinger Wolfgang                     0                                 262       362        624        6
  Platz 50    Wrede Mario                             0                                 322       282        604        1
  Platz 51    von Frankenberg Alex                    Landshut                          306       294        600        6
  Platz 52    Fortwingel Harry                        0                                 256       296        552        6
  Platz 53    Maruhn Bernd                            0                                 464        0         464        9
  Platz 54    Streib Wolfram                          Bogenwelt                          0        410        410        6
  Platz 55    Weghorn Horst                           SSV Egenhausen                     0        390        390        5
  Platz 56    Galetzka Josef                          0                                 310        0         310        3
BH-R ERW W
  Platz 1     Hornung Rebecca                         RedNeck Bowhunters                416       416        832       12
  Platz 2     Hirtl Monika                            Abenberger Bogenschützen          408       408        816        9
  Platz 3     Hölzl Elisabeth                         TSV Röthenbach                    416       400        816        6
  Platz 4     Wiesner Petra                           Bogenwelt                         394       402        796        7
  Platz 5     Hochmuth Sina                           BS Wirsberg                       436       340        776       11
  Platz 6     Carl Tini                               JBA                               388       372        760       12
  Platz 7     Öchsl Margit                            JBC Laaberquelle                  328       416        744        4
  Platz 8     Dickl Christine                         BSB Birnbach                      392       336        728        7
  Platz 9     Miederer Inge                           Abenberger Bogenschützen          322       406        728        7
  Platz 10    Schleßing Gabi                          SG 1306 Bamberg                   340       378        718       13
  Platz 11    Serwatzy Renate                         SSV Egenhausen                    398       300        698        8
  Platz 12    Ehnes Sabine                            0                                 356       332        688        9
  Platz 13    Schröter Christine                      Bogenwelt                         320       364        684        7
  Platz 14    Graßl Daniela                           Nittenau                          326       356        682        6
  Platz 15    Gigl Sigi                               Künzelsau                         314       350        664        5
  Platz 16    Thoma Lisa                              Timber Wölfe                      304       358        662        7
  Platz 17    Hölzl Sabine                            SG 1306 Bamberg                   302       356        658        7
  Platz 18    Schneider Michaela                      SG 1306 Bamberg                   320       330        650        7
  Platz 19    Zellmann Brigitte                       Traunfeld                         308       328        636        7
  Platz 20    Berner Sonja                            Künzelsau                         270       354        624        3
  Platz 21    Hofmann Birgit                          SSV Egenhausen                    290       320        610        5
  Platz 22    Schmitt Doris                           0                                 294       262        556        3
  Platz 23    Weinberger Gaby                         0                                 280       272        552        3
  Platz 24    Bartmann Diana                          Landshut                          270       262        532        3
  Platz 25    Prohaska Stefanie                       CastleArchers Tübingen            234       262        496        3
  Platz 26    Penner Pauline                          Blackhill Bowhunters              224       228        452        4
  Platz 27    Eichenseher Astrid                      0                                 140       196        336        2
BH-R JUG M
  Platz 1     Kleeberger Christoph                    Abenberger Bogenschützen          240       320        560        9
  Platz 2     Pschörer Frank                          TSV Röthenbach                    226       286        512        6
BH-R SCH M
  Platz 1     Hölzl Markus                            SG 1306 Bamberg                   452       492        944       19
  Platz 2     Carl Fritz                              JBA                               470       438        908       20
  Platz 3     Rauscher Tobias                         Traunfeld                         446       448        894       23
  Platz 4     Hohmann Christopher                     TSV Röthenbach                    426       430        856       13
  Platz 5     Püls Simon                              0                                 378       394        772        4
  Platz 6     Löcklin Michael                         Bogenwelt                         312       268        580        7
  Platz 7     Eichenseher Luzius                      0                                 282       274        556        6
  Platz 8     Grötzinger Mike                         0                                  0        326        326        6
BH-R SCH W
  Platz 1     Hölzl Barbara                           TSV Röthenbach                    426       406        832       12
  Platz 2     Hölzl Sonja                             SG 1306 Bamberg                   338       428        766        8
  Platz 3     Speierl Tanja                           TSV Röthenbach                    402       344        746        8
  Platz 4     Eichenseher Georgia                     0                                 140       316        456        3
  Platz 5     Schleßing Pia                           0                                 156       268        424        2
LB ERW M
  Platz 1     Malota Willi                            JBC Laaberquelle                  474       454        928       22
  Platz 2     Schmitt Peter                           0                                 450       466        916       21
  Platz 3     Fein Stefan                             JBC Laaberquelle                  452       452        904       15
  Platz 4     Scholl Thomas                           Longbow Warriors                  436       458        894       21
  Platz 5     Thoma Siegfried                         Timber Wölfe                      456       426        882       20
  Platz 6     Stark Christian                         Timber Canyon                     480       388        868       13
  Platz 7     Tscherbner Achim                        Ingolstadt                        446       416        862       16
  Platz 8     Komma Stefan                            Timber Wölfe                      420       440        860       20
  Platz 9     Bösl Richard                            JBC Laaberquelle                  412       440        852       14
  Platz 10    Adolf Fritz                             Geht-um-Nix Landshut              418       432        850       17
  Platz 11    Blesch Manfred                          Hammelburg                        438       410        848       18
  Platz 12    Wenning Jörg                            SSV Egenhausen                    420       416        836       14
  Platz 13    Wedel Klaus                             0                                 430       402        832       12
  Platz 14    Galetzka Markus                         0                                 438       390        828       16
  Platz 15    Schrauder Rigo                          0                                 384       442        826       13
  Platz 16    Wink Patrick                            SSV Egenhausen                    416       396        812       16
  Platz 17    Brezovar Scott                          0                                 428       376        804       14
  Platz 18    Reisinger Georg                         Nittenau                          348       454        802       12
  Platz 19    Stark Dieter                            Timber Wölfe                      402       400        802       11
  Platz 20    Schwarz Peter                           Nittenau                          408       386        794       11
  Platz 21    Gollwitzer Ralf                         0                                 396       386        782       12
  Platz 22    Heusinger Andreas                       Longbow Warriors                  376       396        772       13
  Platz 23    Schefzyk Daniel                         CastleArchers Tübingen            404       358        762       10
  Platz 24    Reisenweber Walter                      Blattschuß Jagdbogenverein        376       372        748        6
  Platz 25    Müller Herbert                          TSV Röthenbach                    346       398        744       11
  Platz 26    Pschörer Harald                         TSV Röthenbach                    374       368        742        9
  Platz 27    Ottendorfer Bernd                       Geht-um-Nix Landshut              392       346        738        6
  Platz 28    Zech Ewald                              0                                 380       354        734       14
  Platz 29    Heidler Matthias                        Timber Wölfe                      334       390        724        8
  Platz 30    Dressler Jürgen                         0                                 310       408        718       11
  Platz 31    Pirzer Ralf                             Blackhill Bowhunters              380       338        718        5
  Platz 32    Heinrich Stephan                        TSV Röthenbach                    362       352        714        7
  Platz 33    Niggemann Ralf                          Yeoman                            340       356        696        5
  Platz 34    Böttger Martin                          Traunfeld                         324       348        672        6
  Platz 35    Wimmer Stefan                           SG 1306 Bamberg                   346       316        662        6
  Platz 36    Eichenseher Martin                      0                                 310       338        648        6
  Platz 37    Leucht Dirk                             0                                 316       322        638        6
  Platz 38    Shappard John                           Longbow Warriors                  283       324        607        5
  Platz 39    Jentsch Michael                         0                                 254       338        592        6
  Platz 40    Wagner Hans                             Ingolstadt                        324       262        586        9
  Platz 41    Auerochs Horst                          Egenhausen                        290       278        568        1
  Platz 42    Hölzl Wolfgang                          SG 1306 Bamberg                   280       286        566        5
  Platz 43    Schostok Thomas                         0                                 344       218        562        4
  Platz 44    Reichelsdorfer Jürgen                   SV Feiningen                      286       250        536        4
  Platz 45    Enzner Rainer                           SSV Egenhausen                    326        0         326        3
  Platz 46    Löthe Rainer                            0                                 170       144        314        1
LB ERW W
  Platz 1     Wink Petra                              SSV Egenhausen                    396       398        794        9
  Platz 2     Ottendorfer Marina                      Geht-um-Nix Landshut              394       398        792        9
  Platz 3     Fein Petra                              JBC Laaberquelle                  348       382        730        6
  Platz 4     Reisenweber Christine                   Blattschuß Jagdbogenverein        320       410        730        5
  Platz 5     Bösl Heidi                              JBC Laaberquelle                  328       378        706        7
  Platz 6     Müller Angelika                         TSV Röthenbach                    330       358        688        8
  Platz 7     Mittermeier Silvia                      Geht-um-Nix Landshut              338       314        652        6
  Platz 8     Neidl Maria                             0                                 280       366        646        5
  Platz 9     Feldbusch Christine                     0                                 324       302        626        6
  Platz 10    Schrader Nadja                          TSV Röthenbach                    316       306        622        4
  Platz 11    Stark Silvia                            Timber Wölfe                      310       300        610        3
  Platz 12    Blattert Angelika                       0                                 256       290        546        6
  Platz 13    Bliemel Anke                            TSV Röthenbach                    294       242        536        6
  Platz 14    Biller Sandra                           Blackhill Bowhunters              182       260        442        3
  Platz 15    Tscherbner Andrea                       Ingolstadt                        204       226        430        4
  Platz 16    Schmidhuber  Susanne                    Geht-um-Nix Landshut              218       208        426        4
  Platz 17    Jentsch Ursula                          0                                 232        0         232        1
LB JUG M
  Platz 1     Fein Dominik                            JBC Laaberquelle                  436       306        742        7
  Platz 2     Zwengauer Pascal                        JBC Laaberquelle                  284       330        614        8
  Platz 3     Wagner Michael                          Ingolstadt                        266       324        590        4
  Platz 4     Gebhard David                           JBC Laaberquelle                  288       300        588        4
  Platz 5     Fromm Lukas                             0                                 224       304        528        3
  Platz 6     Brezovar Joris                          0                                 306       166        472        5
LB SCH M
  Platz 1     Fein Raphael                            JBC Laaberquelle                  504       428        932       25
  Platz 2     Shappard Alexander                      Longbow Warriors                  452       470        922       19
  Platz 3     Bösl Thomas                             JBC Laaberquelle                  388       430        818       12
  Platz 4     Bodner Manuel                           Blackhill Bowhunters              362       422        784       11
  Platz 5     Tscherbner Noah                         Ingolstadt                        300       350        650       10
  Platz 6     Brezovar Simon                          0                                 222       210        432        0
  Platz 7     Galetzka Ludwig                         0                                 320        0         320        3
LB SCH W
  Platz 1     Pschörer Karin                          TSV Röthenbach                    322       376        698        9
  Platz 2     Ottendorfer Julia                       Geht-um-Nix Landshut              348       256        604        6
  Platz 3     Weinberger Alina                        0                                 320       192        512        4
VB ERW M
  Platz 1     Merklein Georg                          0                                 536       516       1052       39
  Platz 2     Kühner Peter                            JBC Laaberquelle                  492       510       1002       28
  Platz 3     Rupprecht Rainer                        0                                 496       498        994       27
  Platz 4     Stangl Alfred                           Nittenau                          500       490        990       29
  Platz 5     Speierl Roland                          TSV Röthenbach                    480       472        952       22
  Platz 6     Bodner Georg                            Blackhill Bowhunters              442       452        894       21
VB ERW W
  Platz 1     Höhn Silke                              0                                 460       500        960       23
VB JUG M
  Platz 1     Speierl Phillipp                        TSV Röthenbach                    480       442        922       19
VB SCH M
  Platz 1     Stauch Jörg                             Jagdbogenfreunde Pfullingen       484       482        966       30
  Platz 2     Höhn Fabio                              0                                 392       472        864       13
VB SCH W
  Platz 1     Höhn Corinna                            0                                 466       464        930       18
VBR ERW M
  Platz 1     Gottschalk Manfred                      JBC Laaberquelle                  548       560       1108       53
  Platz 2     Malota Andreas                          JBC Laaberquelle                  544       556       1100       51
  Platz 3     Wein Jürgen                             JBC Laaberquelle                  530       556       1086       48
  Platz 4     Bajer Hans                              Blattschuß Jagdbogenverein        522       540       1062       43
  Platz 5     Dichtjahr Marco                         BSC Reuth                         536       522       1058       43
  Platz 6     Henfling Timo                           RedNeck Bowhunters                528       530       1058       42
  Platz 7     Hachmann Thorsten                       0                                 516       528       1044       35
  Platz 8     Reisky Peter                            Blackhill Bowhunters              522       518       1040       38
  Platz 9     Malota Markus                           JBC Laaberquelle                  504       526       1030       36
  Platz 10    Henfling Marcel                         RedNeck Bowhunters                500       500       1000       28
  Platz 11    Kraus Markus                            0                                 502       494        996       28
  Platz 12    Popp Bernd                              Bad Königshofen                   492       500        992       29
  Platz 13    Stein Olli                              Hammelburg                        466       488        954       24
  Platz 14    Tauber Karl                             JBC Laaberquelle                  446       480        926       24
  Platz 15    Lauster Reiner                          0                                 472       446        918       21
VBR ERW W
  Platz 1     Eibensteiner Biggi                      BC Keltenschanze                  548       534       1082       47
  Platz 2     Klemens Marion                          BSC Reuth                         524       520       1044       37
  

Anmerkungen an: Webmaster Burgfalken