Vereinswappen Burgfalken Lupburg Burgfalken Lupburg
Jagdbogenturnier im Seetal am 23./24.07.2005
BH-C ERW M
  Platz 1     Richter Thorsten                        -                                 532       524       1056       40
  Platz 2     Hof Harald                              Neumarkt                          500       526       1026       34
  Platz 3     Beiersdorfer Thomas                     Bamberg                           466       504        970       25
  Platz 4     Bischoff Jonas                          Egenhausen                        480       490        970       23
  Platz 5     Knapp Steffen                           Bowhunters Heinsheim              472       494        966       24
  Platz 6     Gandorfer Hermann                       TSV Röthenbach                    490       472        962       29
  Platz 7     Hölzl Bernhard                          Hochlandsteig Traunfeld           476       480        956       22
  Platz 8     Seemann Magnus                          Hammelburg                        488       458        946       20
  Platz 9     Plank Franz                             Neumarkt                          446       478        924       23
  Platz 10    Ottmann Thomas                          SG Einberg                        434       484        918       17
  Platz 11    Schrott Rene                            Bowhunters Heinsheim              446       470        916       23
  Platz 12    Kellner Frank                           Bowhunters Reuth                  450       466        916       19
  Platz 13    Bösl Daniel                             JBC Laaberquell                   446       460        906       13
  Platz 14    Engl Andreas                            Bowhunters Heinsheim              462       432        894       13
  Platz 15    Müller Mathias                          Bow &Bottle Hunters Coburg        452       440        892       18
  Platz 16    Plank Christoph                         Neumarkt                          450       438        888       25
  Platz 17    Heyler Edwin                            Bowhunters Heinsheim              430       434        864       15
  Platz 18    Gigl Fred                               SV Künzelsau                      340       410        750       11
  Platz 19    Weghorn Horst                           Egenhausen                        428        0         428        8
BH-C ERW W
  Platz 1     Schubert Alexandra                      Bowhunters Reuth                  420       388        808       12
  Platz 2     Pfeiffer Sonja                          -                                 348       408        756       11
  Platz 3     Herbolsheimer Anna                      Egenhausen                        250       192        442        3
BH-C JUG M
  Platz 1     Gigl Bastian                            SV Künzelsau                      336       402        738       11
BH-C SCH M
  Platz 1     Kühner Joey                             JBC Laaberquelle                  494       476        970       31
BH-R ERW M
  Platz 1     Wobig Bernhard                          KG Priv. SG 1403 Donauwörth       514       494       1008       33
  Platz 2     Hochmuth Gerhard                        BS Wirsberg                       492       492        984       29
  Platz 3     Jacobitz Jochen                         Bowhunters Reuth                  498       486        984       27
  Platz 4     Tschernitsch Engelbert                  Bogenwelt                         492       470        962       27
  Platz 5     Frommer Immo                            Bogenwelt                         478       482        960       21
  Platz 6     Reisinger Harry                         ASLC Erding                       448       510        958       25
  Platz 7     Geiselhart Markus                       Jagdbogenfreunde Pfullingen       466       482        948       22
  Platz 8     Speierl Roland                          TSV Röthenbach                    458       480        938       21
  Platz 9     Eckert Thomas                           Abenberger Bogenschützen          460       472        932       20
  Platz 10    Berger Jakob                            Schildberg                        468       460        928       24
  Platz 11    Drews Jens                              Abenberger Bogenschützen          444       482        926       19
  Platz 12    Braun Lothar                            JBC Laaberquell                   448       468        916       19
  Platz 13    Neun Tom                                Egenhausen                        458       456        914       18
  Platz 14    Papadopolous Georgios                   Bogenwelt                         446       468        914       15
  Platz 15    Ernst Christian                         Nittenau                          440       464        904       17
  Platz 16    Miederer Hans                           Abenberger Bogenschützen          436       466        902       14
  Platz 17    Hofmann Peter                           Egenhausen                        426       472        898       14
  Platz 18    Lohner Andreas                          Schildberg                        464       432        896       21
  Platz 19    Graßl Peter                             Nittenau                          426       464        890       17
  Platz 20    Freiberger Franz                        Abenberger Bogenschützen          456       434        890       15
  Platz 21    Rünagel Guido                           SV Diana Neuhausen                444       436        880       16
  Platz 22    Löffelmann Erwin                        Paartal                           446       432        878       14
  Platz 23    Goll Jürgen                             Bamberg                           466       404        870       19
  Platz 24    Eckerle Andreas                         -                                 450       420        870       16
  Platz 25    Drissner Frank                          -                                 410       452        862       19
  Platz 26    Schleßing Bernd                         -                                 428       434        862       18
  Platz 27    Renner Florian                          SV Diana Neuhausen                440       422        862       13
  Platz 28    Gottwald Gerhard                        TSV Röthenbach                    434       422        856       16
  Platz 29    Soller Kurt                             Paartal                           432       424        856       13
  Platz 30    Seitz Günter                            Abenberger Bogenschützen          430       424        854       14
  Platz 31    Würffel Thomas                          Abenberger Bogenschützen          412       442        854       12
  Platz 32    Milbert Peter                           BSB Birnbach                      428       420        848       12
  Platz 33    Kubon Markus                            -                                 388       458        846       16
  Platz 34    Frohmader Richard                       Timber Wölfe                      422       424        846       13
  Platz 35    Noe Alexander                           -                                 440       394        834       14
  Platz 36    Stauch Freddy                           Jagdbogenfreunde Pfullingen       412       418        830        9
  Platz 37    Stark Harry                             Bamberg                           372       454        826        9
  Platz 38    Kainz Uwe                               VSL Veitsbronn                    420       400        820       13
  Platz 39    Leucht Dirk                             Roving Arrows                     448       368        816       13
  Platz 40    Schrempf Volker                         Bowhunters Reuth                  424       390        814       14
  Platz 41    Atzrodt Robert                          Abensberg                         410       398        808       12
  Platz 42    Stöckle Markus                          Bowhunters Heinsheim              404       398        802        8
  Platz 43    Egelseer Jürgen                         Hochlandsteig Traunfeld           442       354        796       10
  Platz 44    Zimmer Michael                          Bamberg                           402       390        792        7
  Platz 45    Reinhardt Klaus                         Castlearchers Tübingen            394       394        788       13
  Platz 46    Lippert Reinhard                        Schildberg                        394       384        778       16
  Platz 47    Ponath Ralf                             Bamberg                           420       352        772       14
  Platz 48    Schrempf Markus                         Castlearchers Tübingen            434       332        766       10
  Platz 49    Daffner Robert                          Abensberg                         378       366        744        4
  Platz 50    Lippert Stefan                          Nittenau                          356       382        738       12
  Platz 51    Höbelt Gerhard                          -                                 390       348        738       11
  Platz 52    Rauschert Udo                           -                                 390       346        736       10
  Platz 53    Ritzinger Bernd                         Castlearchers Tübingen            414       322        736        6
  Platz 54    Blümig Siegfried                        SG Einberg                        318       412        730       10
  Platz 55    Hölzl Wolfgang                          Bamberg                           374       352        726        7
  Platz 56    Tillak Volker                           TSV Röthenbach                    360       356        716        9
  Platz 57    Wilhelm Wolfgang                        Bavarian Bowmen                   332       358        690       11
  Platz 58    Whited Ashley                           -                                 332       352        684        7
  Platz 59    Steinsdorfer Kurt                       Abensberg                         350       320        670        8
  Platz 60    Bratta Udo                              VSL Veitsbronn                    304       340        644        5
  Platz 61    Oßmann Gert                             Hochlandsteig Traunfeld           346       288        634        5
  Platz 62    Höcherl Christian                       Nittenau                          218       382        600        3
  Platz 63    Fortwingel Harry                        -                                 254       298        552        4
  Platz 64    Weinberger Franz                        Kratzmühle                         0        476        476       13
  Platz 65    Maier Georg                             ASLC Erding                       446        0         446        7
BH-R ERW W
  Platz 1     Ehnes Carmen                            -                                 462       482        944       16
  Platz 2     Thoma Lisa                              Timber Wölfe                      420       422        842       15
  Platz 3     Goll Regina                             Bamberg                           414       408        822       14
  Platz 4     Graßl Daniela                           Nittenau                          402       414        816       10
  Platz 5     Ehnes Sabine                            -                                 364       444        808       12
  Platz 6     Gigl Sigrid                             SV Künzelsau                      404       386        790        9
  Platz 7     Dickl Christine                         BSB Birnbach                      390       388        778       13
  Platz 8     Zellmann Brigitte                       Hochlandsteig Traunfeld           370       398        768       10
  Platz 9     Schneider Michaela                      Bamberg                           388       372        760       12
  Platz 10    Serwatzy Renate                         Egenhausen                        378       372        750        9
  Platz 11    Schleßing Gabi                          -                                 398       348        746        6
  Platz 12    Reisinger Claudia                       ASLC Erding                       352       380        732        9
  Platz 13    Menrad Silke                            JBC Laaberquelle                  380       316        696       11
  Platz 14    Weinberger Gabi                         Kratzmühle                        354       342        696        7
  Platz 15    Hofmann Birgit                          Egenhausen                        350       346        696        6
  Platz 16    Berner Sonja                            SV Künzelsau                      366       316        682       11
  Platz 17    Fuchs Nicole                            JBC Laaberquell                   388       292        680        9
  Platz 18    Hirtl Monika                            Abenberger Bogenschützen          332       344        676        5
  Platz 19    Kühner Zsuzsanna                        JBC Laaberquelle                  332       330        662        8
  Platz 20    Miederer Inge                           Abenberger Bogenschützen          350       306        656       10
  Platz 21    Renner Monika                           Nittenau                          322       310        632        5
  Platz 22    Voith Marion                            Timber Wölfe                      310       316        626        9
  Platz 23    Blattert Angelika                       Roving Arrows                     330       268        598        6
  Platz 24    Öchsl Margit                            JBC Laaberquelle                  302       274        576        5
  Platz 25    Schweiger Karina                        Nittenau                          246       308        554        3
  Platz 26    Petrich Claudia                         Abensberg                         316       236        552        4
  Platz 27    Kaspar Elly                             Bogenwelt                         302       230        532        3
  Platz 28    Bachmann Monika                         Bowhunters Heinsheim              206       236        442        3
  Platz 29    Oßmann Petra                            Hochlandsteig Traunfeld           198       234        432        3
  Platz 30    Wicht Christiane                        -                                 214       170        384        2
  Platz 31    Maier Anke                              ASLC Erding                       372        0         372        3
  Platz 32    Tan Swee Leng                           Castlearchers Tübingen            192       152        344        3
BH-R JUG M
  Platz 1     Miederer Maximilian                     Abenberger Bogenschützen          418       380        798        9
  Platz 2     Gandorfer Patrick                       TSV Röthenbach                    324       308        632        6
BH-R JUG W
  Platz 1     Hornung Rebecca                         Redneck Bowhunters                454       444        898       15
  Platz 2     Schweiger Magdalena                     Nittenau                          428       422        850       10
  Platz 3     Fromm Patricia                          -                                 284       416        700        8
  Platz 4     Firmo Romina                            -                                 386       306        692        5
BH-R SCH M
  Platz 1     Gandorfer Steven                        TSV Röthenbach                    474       500        974       32
  Platz 2     Hölzl Markus                            Bamberg                           354       454        808       18
  Platz 3     Rauscher Tobias                         Hochlandsteig Traunfeld           346       446        792       12
  Platz 4     Seitz Lukas                             -                                 310       304        614        5
BH-R SCH W
  Platz 1     Hölzl Barbara                           Hochlandsteig Traunfeld           376       412        788       13
  Platz 2     Seitz Maria                             -                                 136       278        414        3
LB ERW M
  Platz 1     Bökesch Horst                           Team-Targetpanic                  478       500        978       30
  Platz 2     Hattensperger Walter                    Team-Targetpanic                  470       484        954       26
  Platz 3     Ottendorfer Bernd                       BS Landshut                       458       486        944       20
  Platz 4     Böhnlein Paul                           Bamberg                           470       470        940       22
  Platz 5     Malota Willi                            JBC Laaberquelle                  462       466        928       24
  Platz 6     Komma Stefan                            Timber Wölfe                      458       446        904       23
  Platz 7     Kaljumae Eberhard                       Boxdorf                           450       450        900       14
  Platz 8     Blesch Manfred                          Hammelburg                        428       466        894       16
  Platz 9     Memmesheimer Thomas                     Lakota                            454       440        894       10
  Platz 10    Thoma Siegfried                         Timber Wölfe                      428       464        892       20
  Platz 11    Wedel Klaus                             Red Fox                           440       450        890       14
  Platz 12    Bischoff Heinz                          Egenhausen                        448       432        880       22
  Platz 13    Guggenberger Uwe                        Egenhausen                        436       444        880       15
  Platz 14    Wink Patrick                            Egenhausen                        410       464        874       24
  Platz 15    Bösl Richard                            JBC Laaberquell                   424       450        874       15
  Platz 16    Fein Stephan                            JBC Laaberquell                   428       436        864       17
  Platz 17    Förtsch Jürgen                          SV Diana Neuhausen                426       430        856       19
  Platz 18    Dressler Jürgen                         Bowhunters Reuth                  390       450        840       14
  Platz 19    Schroll Peter                           Boxdorf                           430       408        838       14
  Platz 20    Müller Herbert                          TSV Röthenbach                    444       390        834       14
  Platz 21    Schrauder Rigo                          Bamberg                           446       382        828       12
  Platz 22    Gehrke Manfred                          Grünberg                          392       436        828       11
  Platz 23    Gollwitzer Ralf                         Teublitz                          412       416        828        9
  Platz 24    Krieg Klaus                             Bowhunters Heinsheim              424       402        826       16
  Platz 25    Wening Jörg                             Egenhausen                        436       390        826        9
  Platz 26    Schramm Peter                           JBC Laaberquelle                  422       390        812        9
  Platz 27    Stark Dieter                            Timber Wölfe                      416       392        808       15
  Platz 28    Reisenweber Walter                      Mellrichstadt                     402       406        808       14
  Platz 29    Pirzer Ralf                             Teublitz                          422       378        800       15
  Platz 30    Jack Robert                             -                                 388       406        794       10
  Platz 31    Rupprecht Rainer                        -                                 398       380        778       12
  Platz 32    Zech Ewald                              Rot-Weiß Ingolstadt               370       404        774       12
  Platz 33    Vogler Alex                             SV Diana Neuhausen                400       368        768        9
  Platz 34    Leonhardt Martin                        TSV Röthenbach                    364       400        764        8
  Platz 35    Handrock Axel                           Hubertus Beckingen                366       396        762       11
  Platz 36    Jentsch Michael                         -                                 362       378        740        6
  Platz 37    Voith Peter                             Timber Wölfe                      332       400        732        9
  Platz 38    Witty Rudolf                            Rot-Weiß Ingolstadt               352       364        716       24
  Platz 39    Graßl Markus                            Nittenau                          346       356        702        6
  Platz 40    Wimmer Stefan                           Bamberg                           350       330        680        9
  Platz 41    Wagner Hans                             Rot-Weiß Ingolstadt               332       294        626        7
  Platz 42    Auerochs Horst                          Egenhausen                        298       326        624        6
  Platz 43    Schrempf Michael                        Bowhunters Reuth                  362       256        618        6
  Platz 44    Handrock Florian                        Hubertus Beckingen                334       280        614        4
  Platz 45    Zwengauer Pascal                        JBC Laaberquelle                  234       352        586        2
  Platz 46    Löthe Rainer                            -                                 280       228        508        6
  Platz 47    Schießl  Reiner                         Rot-Weiß Ingolstadt                0        312        312        2
  Platz 48    Santos Ted                              Redneck Bowhunters                 0         0          0         0
  Platz 49    Kugler Fritz                            Nittenau                           0         0          0         0
LB ERW W
  Platz 1     Guggenberger Heike                      Egenhausen                        452       420        872       15
  Platz 2     Fein Petra                              JBC Laaberquell                   400       432        832       15
  Platz 3     Heck-Memmesheimer Sandra                Biersdorf                         394       426        820       11
  Platz 4     Ottendorfer Marina                      BS Landshut                       394       392        786        9
  Platz 5     Bösl Heidi                              JBC Laaberquell                   412       368        780        9
  Platz 6     Wink Petra                              Egenhausen                        350       400        750        6
  Platz 7     Müller Angie                            TSV Röthenbach                    328       370        698       10
  Platz 8     Stark Silvia                            Timber Wölfe                      344       312        656        6
  Platz 9     Kanal Ute                               -                                 260       354        614        5
  Platz 10    Reisenweber Christine                   Mellrichstadt                     330       276        606        4
  Platz 11    Neidl Maria                             Teublitz                          284       308        592        7
  Platz 12    Krieg Rosemarie                         Bowhunters Heinsheim              278       302        580        7
  Platz 13    Rauschert-Fromm Petra                   -                                 182       220        402        1
  Platz 14    Handrock Ines                           Hubertus Beckingen                134       238        372        3
LB JUG M
  Platz 1     Gebhard David                           JBC Laaberquelle                  474       492        966       24
  Platz 2     Artmann Jesse                           Teublitz                          438       478        916       24
  Platz 3     Fein Dominik                            JBC Laaberquell                   434       388        822       19
  Platz 4     Wagner Michael                          Rot-Weiß Ingolstadt               342       382        724       11
  Platz 5     Mikusch Rene                            Bavarian Bowmen                   280       286        566        4
  Platz 6     Fromm Lukas                             -                                 226       338        564        2
LB JUG W
  Platz 1     Lippert Lena                            Schildberg                        476       388        864       21
  Platz 2     Bösl Sabine                             JBC Laaberquell                   218       256        474        1
LB SCH M
  Platz 1     Fein Raphael                            JBC Laaberquell                   510       494       1004       34
  Platz 2     Förtsch Vincent                         SV Diana Neuhausen                456       452        908       21
  Platz 3     Bösl Thomas                             JBC Laaberquell                   378       406        784       12
  Platz 4     Oßmann Moritz                           Hochlandsteig Traunfeld           376       318        694        7
  Platz 5     Oßmann Lukas                            Hochlandsteig Traunfeld           150       76         226        1
LB SCH W
  Platz 1     Ottendorfer Julia                       BS Landshut                       266       390        656        6
  Platz 2     Weinberger Alina                        Kratzmühle                        242       360        602        8
VB ERW M
  Platz 1     Merklein Georg                          SJV Dreieich                      524       522       1046       39
  Platz 2     Schramm Michael                         JBC Laaberquelle                  528       512       1040       36
  Platz 3     Pfister Wolfgang                        -                                 510       488        998       30
  Platz 4     Stangl Alfred                           Nittenau                          500       492        992       28
  Platz 5     Kühner Peter                            JBC Laaberquelle                  492       500        992       27
  Platz 6     Franz Heiko                             JBC Laaberquell                   494       496        990       29
  Platz 7     Christesen Andreas                      Bamberg                           456       454        910       16
VB ERW W
  Platz 1     Höhn Silke                              -                                 490       472        962       26
VB SCH M
  Platz 1     Stauch Jörg                             Jagdbogenfreunde Pfullingen       464       520        984       32
VBR ERW M
  Platz 1     Malota Andreas                          JBC Laaberquelle                  552       552       1104       52
  Platz 2     Lenz Toni                               BC Ismaning                       544       552       1096       50
  Platz 3     Merklein Matthias                       SJV Dreieich                      552       538       1090       50
  Platz 4     Gottschalk Manfred                      JBC Laaberquell                   536       552       1088       48
  Platz 5     Popp Bernd                              -                                 544       544       1088       48
  Platz 6     Rudek Marian                            Premich-                          536       534       1070       45
  Platz 7     Dichtjahr Marco                         Bowhunters Reuth                  528       540       1068       43
  Platz 8     Reisky Peter                            Teublitz                          528       540       1068       43
  Platz 9     Wein Jürgen                             JBC Laaberquelle                  530       534       1064       44
  Platz 10    Plank Oliver                            Neumarkt                          518       544       1062       46
  Platz 11    Henfling Timo                           Redneck Bowhunters                544       518       1062       42
  Platz 12    Bajer Hans                              Mellrichstadt                     524       532       1056       40
  Platz 13    Hildebrand Lutz                         -                                 514       530       1044       39
  Platz 14    Leidenberger Karl-Heinz                 Egenhausen                        524       516       1040       36
  Platz 15    Bohn Erwin                              -                                 510       522       1032       36
  Platz 16    Kraus Markus                            Bowhunters Reuth                  526       504       1030       34
  Platz 17    Pohl Ulrich                             Bavarian Bowmen                   512       494       1006       33
  Platz 18    Lauster Rainer                          -                                 488       504        992       29
  Platz 19    Hofmann Holger                          Redneck Bowhunters                 0         0          0         0
VBR ERW W
  Platz 1     Eibensteiner Biggi                      BC Ismaning                       528       536       1064       22
  Platz 2     Pohl Annemarie                          Bavarian Bowmen                   498       480        978       25
  Platz 3     Klemens Marion                          Bowhunters Reuth                  476       494        970       30
VBR JUG M
  Platz 1     Leidenberger Daniel                     Egenhausen                        498       472        970       28
  Platz 2     Henfling Marcel                         Redneck Bowhunters                448       496        944       23
  

Anmerkungen an: Webmaster Burgfalken