Vereinswappen Burgfalken Lupburg Burgfalken Lupburg
Jagdbogenturnier im Seetal am 24./25.07.2004
Klasse        Name, Vorname                           Verein                            1.Tag     2.Tag    Ges.pkt.  Kills

BH-C ERW M
  Platz 1     Richter Thorsten                        SG Einberg                        524       530       1054       41
  Platz 2     Hof Harald                              Neumarkt                          532       496       1028       33
  Platz 3     Beiersdorfer Thomas                     Bamberg                           508       480        988       26
  Platz 4     Müller Mustafa                          Bow and Bottlehunters             502       480        982       28
  Platz 5     Knapp Steffen                           Bowhunters Heinsheim              480       498        978       26
  Platz 6     Vohl Rainer                             Pfullinger Feldbogen              470       486        956       22
  Platz 7     Ottmann Tom                             SG Einberg                        466       488        954       23
  Platz 8     Bischoff Jonas                          Egenhausen                        490       462        952       23
  Platz 9     Bögerl Michael                          Bavarian Bowmen                   488       452        940       20
  Platz 10    Heyler Edwin                            Bowhunters Heinsheim              458       460        918       22
  Platz 11    Bösl Daniel                             Jagdbogenclub Laaberquelle        462       456        918       16
  Platz 12    Seemann Magnus                          Kgl.priv.FSG Hammelburg           440       464        904       17
  Platz 13    Gandorfer Hermann                       Röthenbach St.W.                  442       458        900       19
  Platz 14    Speil Andreas                           Castlearchers Tübingen            404       488        892       19
  Platz 15    Schrott Rene                            Bowhunters Heinsheim              414       470        884       20
  Platz 16    Engl Andreas                            Bowhunters Heinsheim              438       444        882       13
  Platz 17    Gigl Fred                               SV Künzelsau                      430       450        880       14
  Platz 18    Struzyna Michael                        Nittenau                          376       416        792       12
  Platz 19    Görnitz Lars                                                              390       328        718        8
BH-C ERW W
  Platz 1     Pfeiffer Sonja                          Bowhunters Heinsheim              438       428        866       14
  Platz 2     Ottmann Simone                          SG Einberg                        426       426        852       12
  Platz 3     Geissler Traudl                         Bavarian Bowmen                   84        176        260        3
BH-C JUG M
  Platz 1     Gottschalk Tobias                       Jagdbogenclub Laaberquelle        426       418        844       14
BH-C JUG W
  Platz 1     Egelseer Nina                           Hochlandsteig Traunfeld           260       254        514        1
BH-C SCH M
  Platz 1     Schramm Robin                           Jagdbogenclub Laaberquelle        440       456        896       12
BH-R ERW M
  Platz 1     Wobig Bernhard                                                            506       470        976       28
  Platz 2     Komma Stefan                            Timber-Wölfe                      480       496        976       25
  Platz 3     Tschernitsch Engelbert                  Bogenwelt Tübingen                476       494        970       24
  Platz 4     Schramm Michael                         Jagdbogenclub Laaberquelle        484       482        966       24
  Platz 5     Schleßing Bernd                         BSC Reuth                         494       462        956       21
  Platz 6     Hofmann Peter                           Egenhausen                        472       482        954       21
  Platz 7     Goll Jürgen                             Bamberg                           470       478        948       20
  Platz 8     Hochmuth Gerhard                        BS Wirsberg                       458       488        946       22
  Platz 9     Geiselhart Markus                       Jagdbogenfreunde Pfullingen e     492       454        946       22
  Platz 10    Page Peter                                                                462       482        944       22
  Platz 11    Gradl Reinhard                                                            470       472        942       23
  Platz 12    Löffler Roland                          Bogenwelt Tübingen                468       468        936       21
  Platz 13    Frohmader Richard                       Timber-Wölfe                      466       470        936       19
  Platz 14    Neun Tom                                BSV Ulm                           494       440        934       21
  Platz 15    Stauch Freddy                           Jagdbogenfreunde Pfullingen e     480       454        934       18
  Platz 16    Wimmer Stefan                           Bamberg                           488       440        928       23
  Platz 17    Malota Markus                           Jagdbogenclub Laaberquelle        474       448        922       19
  Platz 18    Jackmann Guido                                                            450       458        908       21
  Platz 19    Blümig Siegfried                        SG Einberg                        424       476        900       17
  Platz 20    Braun Lothar                            Jagdbogenclub Laaberquelle        472       408        880       22
  Platz 21    Graßl Peter                             Nittenau                          426       446        872       18
  Platz 22    Reinhardt Klaus                         Castlearchers Tübingen            428       444        872       15
  Platz 23    Hölzl Bernhard                          Hochlandsteig Traunfeld           446       412        858       13
  Platz 24    Glaser Johann                                                             408       448        856       14
  Platz 25    Schrempf Markus                         Castlearchers Tübingen            432       412        844       14
  Platz 26    Milbert Peter                           BSB Birnbach                      430       408        838       16
  Platz 27    Rennemann Peter                                                           416       422        838       14
  Platz 28    Egelseer Jürgen                         Hochlandsteig Traunfeld           432       406        838       12
  Platz 29    Ritzinger Bernd                         Castlearchers Tübingen            376       448        824       11
  Platz 30    Wenning Jörg                            Egenhausen                        410       412        822       10
  Platz 31    Kraus Markus                            BSC Reuth                         444       370        814       11
  Platz 32    Höbelt Gerhard                          Rot-Weiß Ingolstadt               444       368        812       14
  Platz 33    Kühner Peter                            Jagdbogenclub Laaberquelle        416       392        808       14
  Platz 34    Noe Alex                                                                  372       436        808       13
  Platz 35    Leucht Dirk                             Roving Arrows                     370       432        802        7
  Platz 36    Schrempf Volker                         BSC Reuth                         418       382        800       14
  Platz 37    Pelgen Christoph                        Castlearchers Tübingen            404       394        798        9
  Platz 38    Christesen Andreas                      Bamberg                           404       392        796       16
  Platz 39    Wohlfart Günther sen.                                                     380       386        766       11
  Platz 40    Seith Günter                            Egenhausen                        348       406        754       14
  Platz 41    Ziegler Björn                                                             368       370        738       13
  Platz 42    Gottwald Gerhard                                                          358       378        736       10
  Platz 43    Beller Uwe                                                                364       368        732        5
  Platz 44    Auerochs Horst                          Egenhausen                        320       376        696       11
  Platz 45    Klöpfel Uwe                                                               298       370        668        7
  Platz 46    Höcherl Christian                       Nittenau                          302       320        622        4
  Platz 47    Zacke Matthias                                                            238       234        472        2
  Platz 48    Freiberger Franz                        Abenberger Bogenschützen           0        470        470       10
  Platz 49    Oßmann Gert                                                               328       16         344        2
BH-R ERW W
  Platz 1     Ottendorfer Marina                                                        462       458        920       20
  Platz 2     Gissemann Kirstin                       Bogenwelt Tübingen                428       476        904       16
  Platz 3     Ehnes Carmen                                                              452       434        886       15
  Platz 4     Goll Regina                             Bamberg                           416       438        854       15
  Platz 5     Graßl Daniela                           Nittenau                          410       398        808       15
  Platz 6     Ehnes Sabine                                                              382       406        788        8
  Platz 7     Gigl Sigrid                             SV Künzelsau                      378       402        780       15
  Platz 8     Thoma Lisa                              Timber-Wölfe                      372       408        780       11
  Platz 9     Serwatzy Renate                         BSV Ulm                           406       358        764       14
  Platz 10    Freundl Katja                           Bamberg                           368       388        756       13
  Platz 11    Hochmuth Sina                           BS Wirsberg                       354       386        740        8
  Platz 12    Stark Sylvia                            Timber-Wölfe                      378       350        728       12
  Platz 13    Berner Sonja                                                              326       402        728        9
  Platz 14    Hofmann Birgit                          Egenhausen                        340       384        724        4
  Platz 15    Rettinger Susanne                       Castlearchers Tübingen            342       368        710        8
  Platz 16    Schneider Michaela                                                        342       366        708        7
  Platz 17    Höbelt Gabi                             Rot-Weiß Ingolstadt               382       324        706       11
  Platz 18    Reisenweber Christine                   Mellrichstadt                     374       332        706        8
  Platz 19    Niskios Alexandra                       Castlearchers Tübingen            314       368        682        8
  Platz 20    Schleßing Gabi                          BSC Reuth                         338       338        676       13
  Platz 21    Dickl Christine                         BSB Birnbach                      338       326        664        5
  Platz 22    Schubert Alexandra                      BSC Reuth                         402       248        650        7
  Platz 23    Kühner Zusanna                          Jagdbogenclub Laaberquelle        336       308        644        7
  Platz 24    Zellmann Brigitte                       Hochlandsteig Traunfeld           306       312        618        6
  Platz 25    Herbolsheimer Anna                      Egenhausen                        323       268        591        5
  Platz 26    Blattert Angelika                       Roving Arrows                     286       300        586        6
  Platz 27    Aubel Andrea                                                              296       260        556        5
  Platz 28    Wohlfart Martina                                                          262       292        554        3
  Platz 29    Öchsl Margit                            Jagdbogenclub Laaberquelle        320       222        542       10
  Platz 30    Retter Kerstin                                                            210       140        350        0
  Platz 31    Wicht Christiane                                                          188       140        328        1
  Platz 32    Oßmann Petra                                                               0        246        246        0
  Platz 33    Fuchs Nicole                            Jagdbogenclub Laaberquelle         0        244        244        0
BH-R JUG M
  Platz 1     Gigl Bastian                            SV Künzelsau                      304       418        722       11
  Platz 2     Gandorfer Patrick                       Röthenbach St.W.                  388       312        700        7
  Platz 3     Hofmann David                           Egenhausen                        366       310        676        8
  Platz 4     Vohl Stephan                            Pfullinger Feldbogen              284       362        646        8
BH-R JUG W
  Platz 1     Mönius Isabell                          TSV Röthenbach                    336       286        622        4
  Platz 2     Firmo Romina                            TSV Röthenbach                    292       292        584        8
  Platz 3     Herbolsheimer Lisa                      Egenhausen                        268       212        480        6
BH-R SCH M
  Platz 1     Gandorfer Steven                        Röthenbach St.W.                  482       506        988       27
  Platz 2     Wohlfart Günther jun.                                                     368       460        828       15
BH-R SCH W
  Platz 1     Hölzl Barbara                           Hochlandsteig Traunfeld           342       428        770       10
  Platz 2     Jentsch Danika                                                            130        0         130        0
LB ERW M
  Platz 1     Fein Stephan                            Jagdbogenclub Laaberquelle        498       486        984       25
  Platz 2     Memmesheimer Thomas                     Schweinfurt                       494       486        980       25
  Platz 3     Kaljumae Eberhard                       Boxdorf                           492       476        968       27
  Platz 4     Malota Willi                            Jagdbogenclub Laaberquelle        484       482        966       27
  Platz 5     Scholl Thomas                                                             482       478        960       25
  Platz 6     Bösl Richard                            Jagdbogenclub Laaberquelle        462       480        942       26
  Platz 7     Blesch Manfred                          Kgl.priv.FSG Hammelburg           488       448        936       19
  Platz 8     Adolf Fritz                                                               470       458        928       20
  Platz 9     Schrauder Rigo                          Bamberg                           458       468        926       20
  Platz 10    Ottendorfer Bernd                                                         450       466        916       19
  Platz 11    Gehrke Manfred                          Grünberg                          426       488        914       20
  Platz 12    Leonhardt Martin                        Röthenbach St.W.                  454       458        912       20
  Platz 13    Kugler Fritz                            Nittenau                          440       470        910       19
  Platz 14    Krieg Klaus                             Bowhunters Heinsheim              434       474        908       17
  Platz 15    Thoma Siegfried                         Timber-Wölfe                      476       430        906       23
  Platz 16    Schmitt Peter                                                             432       472        904       16
  Platz 17    Heidler Matthias                        Timber-Wölfe                      462       432        894       17
  Platz 18    Schramm Peter                           Jagdbogenclub Laaberquelle        484       406        890       21
  Platz 19    Ebner Manfred                                                             440       446        886       17
  Platz 20    Wink Patrick                            Egenhausen                        426       456        882       21
  Platz 21    Wedel Klaus                                                               434       448        882       19
  Platz 22    Haslbeck Ludwig                                                           396       482        878       18
  Platz 23    Albrecht Sebastian                      Bamberg                           454       406        860       18
  Platz 24    Stark Dieter                            Timber-Wölfe                      430       424        854       14
  Platz 25    Heusinger Andreas                                                         428       412        840       15
  Platz 26    Schroll Peter                           Boxdorf                           404       434        838       15
  Platz 27    Seif Brunhard                           Bowhunters Heinsheim              402       428        830       19
  Platz 28    Herbolsheimer Klaus                     Egenhausen                        400       426        826       16
  Platz 29    Voith Peter                             Timber-Wölfe                      450       372        822       15
  Platz 30    Gollwitzer Ralf                         Teublitz                          370       446        816       13
  Platz 31    Guggenberger Uwe                        Egenhausen                        366       448        814       10
  Platz 32    Schrempf Michael                        BSC Reuth                         396       416        812       15
  Platz 33    Jack Robert                             SG Forth-Büg 1894 e.V.            398       400        798       10
  Platz 34    Drissner Frank                                                            368       416        784        9
  Platz 35    Meyer Robert                            Bamberg                           372       390        762       14
  Platz 36    Reisenweber Walter                      Mellrichstadt                     394       360        754        4
  Platz 37    Guggenberger Thomas                     Egenhausen                        370       372        742        8
  Platz 38    Auerochs Hans-Michael                   Egenhausen                        368       372        740        9
  Platz 39    Gräber Frank                                                              324       414        738        9
  Platz 40    Jentsch Michael                                                           426       304        730       11
  Platz 41    Wagner Hans                             Rot-Weiß Ingolstadt               388       336        724        9
  Platz 42    Handrock Axel                           Hubertus Beckingen                366       352        718        8
  Platz 43    Schießl Reiner                          Rot-Weiß Ingolstadt               350       314        664        6
  Platz 44    Witty Rudolf                            Rot-Weiß Ingolstadt               300       350        650        2
  Platz 45    Kim IL-Hyun                             Bogenwelt Tübingen                298       298        596        6
  Platz 46    Löthe Reiner                                                              234       302        536        4
  Platz 47    Hofbauer George                                                            0        418        418       10
  Platz 48    Sulima Uwe                                                                392        0         392        7
  Platz 49    Pirzer Ralf                             Teublitz                          388        0         388        6
  Platz 50    Weber Carsten                                                              0        326        326        3
LB ERW W
  Platz 1     Guggenberger Heike                      Egenhausen                        408       444        852       17
  Platz 2     Heck Sandra                             Biersdorf                         380       418        798       11
  Platz 3     Bösl Heidi                              Jagdbogenclub Laaberquelle        394       400        794       10
  Platz 4     Fein Petra                              Jagdbogenclub Laaberquelle        362       424        786        6
  Platz 5     Wink Petra                              Egenhausen                        376       360        736        6
  Platz 6     Neidel Maria                            Teublitz                          352       366        718        6
  Platz 7     Herbolsheimer Martina                   Egenhausen                        318       326        644        8
  Platz 8     Meyer Linda                             Bamberg                           312       304        616        6
  Platz 9     Kanal Ute                                                                 232       340        572        5
  Platz 10    Wohlfart Sandra                                                           292       258        550        5
  Platz 11    Krieg Rosi                              Bowhunters Heinsheim              220       312        532        3
  Platz 12    Wohlfart Andrea                                                           236       254        490        7
LB JUG M
  Platz 1     Fein Dominik                            Jagdbogenclub Laaberquelle        448       384        832       16
  Platz 2     Mikusch Rene                            Bavarian Bowmen                   470       276        746       12
  Platz 3     Wagner Michael                          Rot-Weiß Ingolstadt               352       376        728        8
  Platz 4     Handrock Florian                        Hubertus Beckingen                330       262        592        6
LB SCH M
  Platz 1     Fein Raphael                            Jagdbogenclub Laaberquelle        514       532       1046       39
  Platz 2     Schmitt Christian                                                         512       520       1032       35
  Platz 3     Bösl Thomas                             Jagdbogenclub Laaberquelle        444       460        904       20
  Platz 4     Wobig Nikolas                                                             394       386        780       11
LB SCH W
  Platz 1     Bösl Sabine                             Jagdbogenclub Laaberquelle        402       392        794        8
  Platz 2     Ottendorfer Julia                                                         378       288        666       11
VB ERW M
  Platz 1     Merklein Georg                          SJV Dreieich                      548       544       1092       49
  Platz 2     Rupprecht Rainer                                                          510       522       1032       37
  Platz 3     Pfister Wolfgang                                                          490       504        994       31
  Platz 4     Tauber Sven                             Jagdbogenclub Laaberquelle        434       460        894       19
  Platz 5     Tauber Karl                             Jagdbogenclub Laaberquelle        62        444        506        7
VB ERW W
  Platz 1     Höhn Silke                              SG Einberg                        484       496        980       24
  Platz 2     Maushammer Tanja                        Bavarian Bowmen                    0        394        394        3
VB SCH M
  Platz 1     Stauch Jörg                             Jagdbogenfreunde Pfullingen e     462       464        926       19
VBR ERW M
  Platz 1     Malota Andreas                          Jagdbogenclub Laaberquelle        556       556       1112       54
  Platz 2     Wein Jürgen                             SSG Röthenbach                    556       546       1102       52
  Platz 3     Rudek Marian                            Bremich                           546       552       1098       52
  Platz 4     Popp Bernd                              Bad Königshofen                   536       560       1096       50
  Platz 5     Merklein Mathias                                                          544       552       1096       50
  Platz 6     Gottschalk Manfred                      Jagdbogenclub Laaberquelle        542       542       1084       49
  Platz 7     Bajer Hans                              Mellrichstadt                     538       540       1078       46
  Platz 8     Leidenberger Karlheinz                                                    534       540       1074       45
  Platz 9     Reisky Peter                            Teublitz                          534       522       1056       42
  Platz 10    Dichtjar Marco                          BSC Reuth                         512       536       1048       39
  Platz 11    Pohl Ulrich                             Bavarian Bowmen                   536       508       1044       38
  Platz 12    Maushammer Johann                       Bavarian Bowmen                   540       500       1040       36
  Platz 13    Lauschter Rainer                        Jagdbogenfreunde Pfullingen e     518       514       1032       36
  Platz 14    Franke Jens                                                               468       524        992       31
VBR ERW W
  Platz 1     Klemens Marion                          BSC Reuth                         490       502        992       30
  Platz 2     Pohl Annemarie                          Bavarian Bowmen                   478       492        970       27
VBR JUG M
  Platz 1     Leidenberger Daniel                                                       468       502        970       32
  

Anmerkungen an: Webmaster Burgfalken