Vereinswappen Burgfalken Lupburg Burgfalken Lupburg
Jagdbogenturnier im Seetal am 05./06.07.2003
Klasse        Name, Vorname                           Verein                            1.Tag     2.Tag    Ges.pkt.  Kills

BH-C ERW M
  Platz 1     Harmutter Adolf                         Nürtingen                         506       508       1014       31
  Platz 2     Baiersdorfer Thomas                     Bamberg                           486       476        962       23
  Platz 3     Bösl Daniel                             Neumarkt                          468       462        930       21
  Platz 4     Müller Mustafa                          Castle-Archers-Uni-Thübingen      436       468        904       31
  Platz 5     Bögerl Michael                          Hemau                             424       454        878       14
  Platz 6     Seemann Magnus                          Hammelburg                        422       444        866       14
  Platz 7     Vohl Rainer                                                               392       442        834       15
  Platz 8     Kellner Frank                           Reuth                             412       414        826       15
  Platz 9     Noe Alexander                                                             424       388        812       13
  Platz 10    Körner Klaus                            BSVB e.V.                         390       418        808       10
  Platz 11    Gigl Fred                               Künzelsau                         360       434        794       14
  Platz 12    Tauber Sven                             Neumarkt                          364       386        750       10
BH-C ERW W
  Platz 1     Adler Anna                              TSV Langenzenn                    324       346        670        9
BH-C JUG M
  Platz 1     Bach Christian                          Lupburg                           288       330        618        6
BH-C JUG W
  Platz 1     Egelseer Nina                           Traunfeld                         280       256        536        5
BH-C SCH M
  Platz 1     Körner Benedikt                         BSVB e.V.                         458       444        902       19
  Platz 2     Gatzhammer Fabian                       Lupburg                           438       402        840       19
BH-R ERW M
  Platz 1     Kouroutsidis Pawlos                                                       512       462        974       27
  Platz 2     Böhnlein Paul                           Bamberg                           484       486        970       27
  Platz 3     Schichtel Klaus                         Stockstadt                        468       502        970       26
  Platz 4     Straßmann Ulrich                                                          496       472        968       27
  Platz 5     Jacobitz Jochen                         Reuth                             490       476        966       25
  Platz 6     Stauch Freddy                           Pfullingen                        460       478        938       20
  Platz 7     Schleßing Bernd                         Reuth                             454       478        932       21
  Platz 8     Groß Bernhard                                                             470       456        926       22
  Platz 9     Goll Jürgen                             Bamberg                           438       474        912       21
  Platz 10    Ottendorfer Alfred sen.                 Ergolding                         426       478        904       18
  Platz 11    Ottendorfer Bernd                       Ergolding                         452       438        890       19
  Platz 12    Hofmann Peter                           Egenhausen                        434       454        888       21
  Platz 13    Tschernitsch Engelbert                  Castle-Archers-Uni-Thübingen      448       432        880       14
  Platz 14    Pöltl Rudolf                            Egenhausen                        452       426        878       20
  Platz 15    Lauster Reiner                          Pfullingen                        436       438        874       15
  Platz 16    Jentsch Michael                                                           434       436        870       22
  Platz 17    Schramm Michael                         Neumarkt                          426       442        868       18
  Platz 18    Herbolsheimer Klaus                     Egenhausen                        446       420        866       16
  Platz 19    Karagiozidis Petros                                                       434       428        862       14
  Platz 20    Soller Kurt                                                               416       426        842       12
  Platz 21    Hölzl Bernhard                          Hochlandsteig                     422       396        818       15
  Platz 22    Blümig Siegfried                        SG Einberg                        354       458        812       18
  Platz 23    Franke Jens                             Künzelsau                         380       432        812       16
  Platz 24    Frohmader Richard                                                         404       404        808       11
  Platz 25    Ritzinger Bernd                         Castle-Archers-Uni-Thübingen      438       368        806       15
  Platz 26    Dressler Jürgen                         Reuth                             414       392        806       14
  Platz 27    Ottendorfer Alfred jun.                 Ergolding                         374       426        800       13
  Platz 28    Kaempf Carsten                          Stockstadt                        406       390        796       14
  Platz 29    Gaul Horst                              Hüffenhardt                       386       408        794       11
  Platz 30    Miederer Hans                                                             386       402        788       13
  Platz 31    Malota Markus                           Neumarkt                          406       376        782       10
  Platz 32    Seith Günter                            Egenhausen                        386       394        780       13
  Platz 33    Braun Lothar                            Neumarkt                          362       412        774        7
  Platz 34    Rehak Ivan                              Paartal Bogenschützen             370       396        766       10
  Platz 35    Egelseer Jürgen                         Traunfeld                         338       422        760        9
  Platz 36    Höbelt Gerhard                          Rot-Weiß-Ingolstadt               352       406        758       10
  Platz 37    Rauschert Udo                           Bow & Battle Man Germany          356       390        746       10
  Platz 38    Michl Eduard                            BS-Wirsberg                       366       366        732       10
  Platz 39    Dürbye Holger                           DFBV                              376       344        720        9
  Platz 40    Gandorfer Hermann                       Hochlandsteig                     378       340        718       12
  Platz 41    Schrempf Volker                         Castle-Archers-Uni-Thübingen      320       382        702        9
  Platz 42    Kraus Markus                            Reuth                             364       324        688        8
  Platz 43    Wenning Jörg                            Egenhausen                        344       342        686        9
  Platz 44    Renz Christian                          Egenhausen                        324       362        686        8
  Platz 45    Schrempf Markus                         Castle-Archers-Uni-Thübingen      326       338        664        7
  Platz 46    Gauß Reiner                             BSVB e.V.                         328       318        646        5
  Platz 47    Ziegler Björn                                                             284       316        600        5
  Platz 48    Heusinger Andreas                       Longbow Warriors                  286       238        524        6
  Platz 49    Rehak Bolek                             Paartal Bogenschützen             202       320        522        4
  Platz 50    Krenz Marco                                                               228       256        484        3
  Platz 51    Pirzer Ralf                              Black Hill Bowhunters            420        0         420        9
  Platz 52    Gruber Christian                        Landshut                          412        0         412        7
  Platz 53    Hochstetter Ulrich                                                        244       120        364        4
BH-R ERW W
  Platz 1     Ottendorfer Marina                      Ergolding                         396       442        838       10
  Platz 2     Schichtel Ingrid                        Stockstadt                        410       398        808       10
  Platz 3     Ehnes Carmen                                                              398       398        796        7
  Platz 4     Schubert Alexandra                      Reuth                             398       382        780        9
  Platz 5     Gigl Sigrid                             Künzelsau                         380       372        752       13
  Platz 6     Ehnes Sabine                                                              372       352        724        9
  Platz 7     Goll Regina                             Bamberg                           338       366        704        7
  Platz 8     Votava Silvia                                                             346       352        698        8
  Platz 9     Hofmann Birgit                          Egenhausen                        354       320        674        8
  Platz 10    Himmelstoß Karin                        Teublitz                          306       368        674        7
  Platz 11    Rohn Beate                                                                294       368        662        7
  Platz 12    Rehak Jana                              Paartal Bogenschützen             328       322        650        7
  Platz 13    Berner Sonja                            Künzelsau                         312       318        630        5
  Platz 14    Voith Marion                            Wiesau                            294       330        624        3
  Platz 15    Höbelt Gabi                             Rot-Weiß-Ingolstadt               308       306        614        2
  Platz 16    Reisenweber Christine                   Mellrichstadt                     308       302        610        7
  Platz 17    Gerstenmayer Karin                      Egenhausen                        326       280        606        6
  Platz 18    Schleßing Gabi                          Reuth                             294       306        600        6
  Platz 19    Thoma Lisa                                                                290       308        598        2
  Platz 20    Miederer Inge                                                             340       256        596        4
  Platz 21    Faltermeier Christine                   Läpple                            262       262        524        4
  Platz 22    Lankl Tina                              Paartal Bogenschützen             258       250        508        5
  Platz 23    Zellmann Brigitte                       Traunfeld                         194       314        508        1
  Platz 24    Schneider Michaela                                                        198       274        472        6
  Platz 25    Öchsl Margit                            ohne                              188       218        406        0
  Platz 26    Wicht Christiane                        Castle-Archers-Uni-Thübingen      116        0         116        0
  Platz 27    Heidler Vanessa                          Wiesau                           98         0         98         0
BH-R JUG M
  Platz 1     Reuß Stefan                             Bamberg                           356       398        754        9
  Platz 2     Steinhöfer Nils                         Backnang                          352       334        686        9
  Platz 3     Gerstenmayer Patrick                    Egenhausen                        302       308        610        3
  Platz 4     Gandorfer Patrick                       Hochlandsteig                     284       320        604        4
  Platz 5     Hofmann David                           Egenhausen                        338       214        552        4
  Platz 6     Braun Christian                         Neumarkt                          198       254        452        2
  Platz 7     Michl Eduard jun.                       BS-Wirsberg                       96        198        294        2
BH-R JUG W
  Platz 1     Fromm Patricia                          Bow & Battle Man Germany          290       276        566        6
  Platz 2     Adler Jennifer                          TSV Langenzenn                    266       226        492        5
BH-R SCH M
  Platz 1     Miederer Maximilian                                                       484       462        946       25
  Platz 2     Schuon Aaron                            Backnang                          436       412        848       20
  Platz 3     Artmann Jesse                            Black Hill Bowhunters            376       394        770       15
  Platz 4     Gandorfer Steven                        Hochlandsteig                     368       362        730       10
  Platz 5     Michl Stefan                            BS-Wirsberg                       190       288        478        7
BH-R SCH W
  Platz 1     Herbolsheimer Lisa                      Egenhausen                        452       376        828       16
LB ERW M
  Platz 1     Merl Sandro                             Teublitz                          488       474        962       28
  Platz 2     Malota Willi                            Neumarkt                          466       490        956       27
  Platz 3     Fein Stephan                            Rot-Weiß-Ingolstadt               456       460        916       23
  Platz 4     Wedel Klaus                             Red Fox                           440       472        912       17
  Platz 5     Adolf Fritz                                                               456       448        904       21
  Platz 6     Schrauder Rigo                          Bamberg                           458       436        894       19
  Platz 7     Dichtjar Marco                          Reuth                             436       446        882       24
  Platz 8     Komma Stefan                                                              410       456        866       22
  Platz 9     Thoma Siegfried                                                           380       470        850       16
  Platz 10    Schabirosky Dirk                        Castle-Archers-Uni-Thübingen      442       394        836       13
  Platz 11    Voith Peter                             Wiesau                            402       426        828       15
  Platz 12    Scholl Thomas                           Longbow Warriors                  410       418        828       12
  Platz 13    Bösl Richard                            Neumarkt                          410       416        826       17
  Platz 14    Wink Patrick                            Egenhausen                        414       396        810       11
  Platz 15    Wimmer Stefan                                                             400       392        792        8
  Platz 16    Meyer Robert                            Bamberg                           364       426        790       13
  Platz 17    Staud Werner                            Hemau                             410       372        782       12
  Platz 18    Sulima Uwe                              Red Fox                           392       372        764       13
  Platz 19    Blesch Manfred                          Hammelburg                        404       354        758       15
  Platz 20    Vatter Dieter                                                             370       360        730       12
  Platz 21    Guggenberger Uwe                        Egenhausen                        374       346        720       11
  Platz 22    Kestin Bernd                            Backnang                          352       360        712        9
  Platz 23    Himmelstoß Ludwig                       Teublitz                          356       344        700        8
  Platz 24    Handrock Axel                           Hubertus Beckingen                350       342        692        8
  Platz 25    Gollwitzer Ralf                         Black Hill Bowhunters             400       290        690       11
  Platz 26    Gabriel Harald                                                            300       390        690        8
  Platz 27    Jack Robert                             Red Fox                           344       346        690        6
  Platz 28    Guggenberger Thomas                     Egenhausen                        354       332        686        9
  Platz 29    Reisenweber Walter                      Mellrichstadt                     362       320        682        5
  Platz 30    Bläske Volker                           Bow & Battle Man Germany          324       354        678       15
  Platz 31    Witty Rudolf                            Rot-Weiß-Ingolstadt               286       376        662        7
  Platz 32    Basias Theo                                                               348       306        654        7
  Platz 33    Heidler Mathias                          Wiesau                           306       346        652        7
  Platz 34    Wagner Hans                             Rot-Weiß-Ingolstadt               350       302        652        3
  Platz 35    Kilger Erwin                            Egenhausen                        252       352        604        4
  Platz 36    Ziegler Jürgen                                                            310       280        590        7
  Platz 37    Distel Martin                           Hochlandsteig                     312       260        572        7
  Platz 38    Löthe Reiner                            Red Fox                           236       262        498        2
  Platz 39    Schießel Reiner                         Rot-Weiß-Ingolstadt               378        0         378        2
LB ERW W
  Platz 1     Bösl Heidi                              Neumarkt                          400       392        792       11
  Platz 2     Guggenberger Heike                      Egenhausen                        388       404        792        8
  Platz 3     Fein Petra                              Rot-Weiß-Ingolstadt               352       368        720        5
  Platz 4     Wink Petra                              Egenhausen                        360       352        712       11
  Platz 5     Himmelstoß Irmgard                      Teublitz                          324       372        696        6
  Platz 6     Herbolsheimer Martina                   Egenhausen                        354       322        676        8
  Platz 7     Bläske Ursula                           Bow & Battle Man Germany          302       266        568        6
  Platz 8     Meyer Linda                             Bamberg                           296       212        508        5
  Platz 9     Handrock Ines                           Hubertus Beckingen                150       150        300        3
LB JUG M
  Platz 1     Fein Dominik                            Rot-Weiß-Ingolstadt               392       400        792       17
  Platz 2     Gigl Bastian                            Künzelsau                         310       330        640        8
  Platz 3     Handrock Florian                        Hubertus Beckingen                344       264        608        7
LB SCH M
  Platz 1     Gürtler Benedikt                                                          474       446        920       25
  Platz 2     Fein Raphael                            Rot-Weiß-Ingolstadt               412       446        858       18
  Platz 3     Bösl Thomas                             Neumarkt                          392       390        782       10
  Platz 4     Wagner Michael                          Rot-Weiß-Ingolstadt               328       386        714       10
LB SCH W
  Platz 1     Bösl Sabine                             Neumarkt                          338       354        692       11
VB ERW M
  Platz 1     Merklein Georg                          Dreieich                          518       530       1048       41
  Platz 2     Stangl Alfred                           Nittenau                          488       520       1008       30
  Platz 3     Rupprecht Rainer                        Red Fox                           480       514        994       28
  Platz 4     Adler Josef                             TSV Langenzenn                    470       450        920       20
  Platz 5     Franz Haiko                                                               328       398        726        9
  Platz 6     Tauber Karl                             Neumarkt                           0        466        466        9
VB ERW W
  Platz 1     Höhn Silke                                                                446       468        914       23
  Platz 2     Gürtler Alexandra                                                         328       410        738        9
  Platz 3     Maushammer Tanja                                                          268       282        550        2
VB JUG M
  Platz 1     Vohl Stephan                                                              446       408        854       13
VB SCH M
  Platz 1     Stauch Jörg                             Pfullingen                        432       488        920       19
VBR ERW M
  Platz 1     Malota Andreas                          Neumarkt                          540       548       1088       48
  Platz 2     Gottschalk Manfred                      Neumarkt                          526       548       1074       45
  Platz 3     Bajer Hans                              Mellrichstadt                     514       536       1050       39
  Platz 4     Popp Bernd                              Bad Königshofen                   514       532       1046       38
  Platz 5     Maushammer Johann                                                         496       524       1020       36
  Platz 6     Pohl Ulrich                             Hemau                              0        502        502       14
  Platz 7     Gürtler Ralf                                                              338       104        442       12
VBR ERW W
  Platz 1     Pohl Annemarie                          Hemau                             470       474        944       25
VBR SCH M
  Platz 1     Gürtler Rafael                                                            
  

Anmerkungen an: Webmaster Burgfalken