Vereinswappen Burgfalken Lupburg Burgfalken Lupburg
Jagdbogenturnier im Seetal am 27./28.07.2002
                                      Verein                       1. Tag 2. Tag Gesamt Kill
BH-C ERW M
  Platz 1     Page Peter              ohne                         516    526    1042   40
  Platz 2     Malota Andreas          Neumarkt                     522    506    1028   36
  Platz 3     Richter Torsten         Dreieich                     512    514    1026   36
  Platz 4     Baiersdorfer Thomas     Bamberg                      484    508     992   28
  Platz 5     Hof Harald              Neumarkt                     472    506     978   27
  Platz 6     Plank Franz             Neumarkt                     502    474     976   26
  Platz 7     Rennemann Peter         ohne                         448    436     884   16
  Platz 8     Kellner Frank           Reuth                        432    424     856   14
  Platz 9     Zellmer Lüder           ohne                         400    436     836   12
  Platz 10    Bögerl Michael          Hemau                        396    434     830    7
  Platz 11    Merks Andreas           BSV Böttingen                378    446     824   18
  Platz 12    Körner Klaus            BSV Böttingen                402    372     774   11
  Platz 13    Heyler Edwin            Bowhunters Heinsheim         372    394     766    8
  Platz 14    Gigl Fred               Künzelsau                    378    348     726   12
  Platz 15    Schrank Markus          BSV Böttingen                316    336     652    9
  Platz 16    Gandorfer Hermann       Traunfeld                    290    350     640    6
  Platz 17    Noe Alexander           ohne                         16      0      16     0
BH-C ERW W
  Platz 1     Pfeiffer Sonja          Bowhunters Heinsheim         456    440     896   15
  Platz 2     Herdegen Kazuko         BSC Augsburg                 420    420     840   10
  Platz 3     Schuhmann Sylvia        Hemau                        352    366     718    9
BH-C JUG M
  Platz 1     Bösl Daniel             Neumarkt                     418    486     904   17
BH-C JUG W
  Platz 1     Müller Susi             FSG Amberg                   312    426     738   12
  Platz 2     Egelseer Nina           Traunfeld                    364    352     716    6
BH-C SCH M
  Platz 1     Körner Benedikt         BSV Böttingen                466    414     880   16
BH-R ERW M
  Platz 1     Maier Georg             Erding                       510    486     996   32
  Platz 2     Jacobitz Jochen         Reuth                        494    472     966   27
  Platz 3     Kobiger Dieter          SG Einberg                   488    462     950   29
  Platz 4     Hochmuth Gerhard        BS-Wirsberg                  460    486     946   24
  Platz 5     Tschernitsch Engelbert  Castle-Archers-Uni-Tübingen  450    458     908   21
  Platz 6     Gieß Mautze             1.B.B.S                      434    454     888   19
  Platz 7     Frohmader Richard       ohne                         430    450     880   19
  Platz 8     Reisinger Harry         Erding                       420    460     880   15
  Platz 9     Reinhardt Klaus         Castle-Archers-Uni-Tübingen  462    416     878   17
  Platz 10    Trassl Rolf             BS-Wirsberg                  448    414     862   16
  Platz 11    Jackmann Guido          Yukon Bowhunters Nürtingen   416    444     860   14
  Platz 12    Straßmann Ulrich        ohne                         440    418     858   16
  Platz 13    Glaser Johann           ohne                         450    404     854   16
  Platz 14    Soller Kurt             Paartal Bogenschützen        442    392     834   15
  Platz 15    Schabirosky Dirk        Castle-Archers-Uni-Tübingen  424    408     832   16
  Platz 16    Kämpf Carsten           Stockstadt                   384    434     818   14
  Platz 17    Egelseer Jürgen         Traunfeld                    420    390     810   14
  Platz 18    Lauster Reiner          Pfullingen                   404    404     808   15
  Platz 19    Stark Harry             ohne                         416    380     796   12
  Platz 20    Berger Hugo             ohne                         414    378     792   11
  Platz 21    Berger Jakob            ohne                         410    380     790    8
  Platz 22    Riedinger Holger        Castle-Archers-Uni-Tübingen  380    406     786   14
  Platz 23    Anschütz Werner         Reuth                        356    428     784   12
  Platz 24    Dürbye Holger           DFBV                         416    364     780   19
  Platz 25    Wendel Jens             Castle-Archers-Uni-Tübingen  338    440     778   13
  Platz 26    Milbert Peter           Bad Birnbach                 380    392     772   11
  Platz 27    Franke Jens             Künzelsau                    360    400     760   13
  Platz 28    Blümig Siegfried        SG Einberg                   370    384     754    9
  Platz 29    Löffelmann Erwin        Paartal Bogenschützen        378    374     752    8
  Platz 30    Braun Lothar            Neumarkt                     382    370     752    7
  Platz 31    Whited Ashley           ohne                         386    328     714    9
  Platz 32    Kraus Markus            Reuth                        320    364     684   10
  Platz 33    Struzyna Michael        Nittenau                     344    334     678    7
  Platz 34    Schrempf Michael        Reuth                        330    340     670    9
  Platz 35    Ruppert Thomas          ohne                         344    326     670    6
  Platz 36    Michl Eduard            BS-Wirsberg                  342    302     644    3
  Platz 37    Schlepp Immanuel        BSV Böttingen                262    366     628    5
  Platz 38    Höbelt Gerhard          Rot-Weiß-Ingolstadt          354    246     600   12
  Platz 39    Degenhardt Peter        Erding                        0     372     372    2
  Platz 40    Weinberger Franz        Landsmühl                     0      0       0     0
BH-R ERW W
  Platz 1     Schmörer Anke           Erding                       460    452     912   17
  Platz 2     Kobiger  Martina        SG Einberg                   394    426     820   12
  Platz 3     Ehnes Carmen            ohne                         414    394     808   11
  Platz 4     Rohn Beate              Stockstadt                   354    356     710    7
  Platz 5     Gigl Sigi               Künzelsau                    350    348     698   10
  Platz 6     Graßl Daniela           Nittenau                     358    336     694   12
  Platz 7     Schubert Alexandra      Reuth                        356    336     692    6
  Platz 8     Ehnes Sabine            ohne                         284    372     656    6
  Platz 9     Reisinger Claudia       Erding                       350    300     650    8
  Platz 10    Emanuel Silvia          Stockstadt                   240    322     562    4
  Platz 11    Thoma Lisa              ohne                         310    236     546    5
  Platz 12    Berner Sonja            Künzelsau                    242    288     530    3
  Platz 13    Zellmann Brigitte       Traunfeld                    248    204     452    4
  Platz 14    Dickl Christine         Bad Birnbach                 246    196     442    3
  Platz 15    Faltermeier Doris       Läpple                        0     290     290    4
  Platz 16    Ebnet Anita             Hemau                         0     198     198    1
BH-R JUG M
  Platz 1     Artmann Jesse           Teublitz                     383    382     765   11
  Platz 2     Michl Daniel            BS-Wirsberg                  284    308     592    3
  Platz 3     Braun Christian         Neumarkt                     334    214     548    6
  Platz 4     Gandorfer Patrick       Traunfeld                    150    130     280    0
BH-R SCH M
  Platz 1     Kobiger Dominik         SG Einberg                   452    496     948   25
  Platz 2     Fein Dominik            Rot-Weiß-Ingolstadt          460    480     940   24
  Platz 3     Michl Stefan            BS-Wirsberg                  366    412     778   10
  Platz 4     Berger Andreas          ohne                         352    354     706   11
  Platz 5     Gandorfer Steven        Traunfeld                    266    378     644    9
  Platz 6     Berger Alexander        ohne                         280    318     598    8
BH-R SCH W
  Platz 1     Trassl Verena           BS-Wirsberg                  444    474     918   14
LB ERW M
  Platz 1     Böhnlein Paul           ohne                         484    450     934   22
  Platz 2     Malota Willi            Neumarkt                     430    462     892   24
  Platz 3     Bösl Richard            Neumarkt                     432    448     880   16
  Platz 4     Fein Stefan             Rot-Weiß-Ingolstadt          438    422     860   18
  Platz 5     Thoma Siegfried         ohne                         410    446     856   18
  Platz 6     Komma Stefan            ohne                         410    446     856   11
  Platz 7     Blesch Manfred          Hammelburg                   422    426     848   19
  Platz 8     Merl Sandro             Teublitz                     442    406     848   17
  Platz 9     Memmesheimer Thomas     Schweinfurt                  416    416     832   16
  Platz 10    Wedel Klaus             Red Fox                      420    402     822   14
  Platz 11    Schichtel Klaus         Stockstadt                   380    436     816   12
  Platz 12    Dichtjahr Marco         Reuth                        402    398     800   14
  Platz 13    Emanuel Jürgen          Stockstadt                   388    406     794   14
  Platz 14    Schrauder Rigobert      ohne                         430    360     790   21
  Platz 15    Schindler Alois         Teublitz                     390    396     786   12
  Platz 16    Bolle Joachim           Rot-Weiß-Ingolstadt          400    384     784   14
  Platz 17    Dressler Jürgen         Reuth                        438    344     782   17
  Platz 18    Malota Markus           Neumarkt                     418    364     782   12
  Platz 19    Pirzer Ralf             Teublitz                     400    376     776    7
  Platz 20    Zech Ewald              Rot-Weiß-Ingolstadt          412    360     772    9
  Platz 21    Peischl Manfred         Rot-Weiß-Ingolstadt          368    384     752    8
  Platz 22    Karl Franz              Läpple                       406    344     750   12
  Platz 23    Benzenhöfer Benzi       ohne                         374    366     740   17
  Platz 24    Ebnet Johann            Hemau                        350    384     734   16
  Platz 25    Schramm Michael         Neumarkt                     396    322     718   10
  Platz 26    Handrock Axel           Hubertus Beckingen           370    322     692    9
  Platz 27    Heidler Matthias        ohne                         352    320     672    5
  Platz 28    Schneider Roland        Hubertus Beckingen           278    354     632    4
  Platz 29    Bress Andreas           Castle-Archers-Uni-Tübingen  290    340     630    5
  Platz 30    Jentsch Michael         ohne                         316    304     620    8
  Platz 31    Hölzl Bernhard          Traunfeld                    330    262     592    6
  Platz 32    Wagner Hans             Rot-Weiß-Ingolstadt          306    272     578   10
  Platz 33    Spath Dieter            Hubertus Beckingen           288    280     568    7
  Platz 34    Löthe Rainer            Red Fox                      266    266     532    4
  Platz 35    Bauer Norbert           Nittenau                     240    154     394    3
  Platz 36    Schellmann Klaus        ohne                         378     0      378    5
  Platz 37    Witty Rudolf            Rot-Weiß-Ingolstadt          346     0      346    6
  Platz 38    Schießl Rainer          Rot-Weiß-Ingolstadt          316     0      316    3
  Platz 39    Ehrenreich Robert       Läpple                       282     0      282    7
  Platz 40    Witt Rolf               ohne                         118    128     246    1
LB ERW W
  Platz 1     Bösl Heidi              Neumarkt                     366    408     774   10
  Platz 2     Gissemann Kirstin       Castle-Archers-Uni-Tübingen  356    306     662   11
  Platz 3     Fein Petra              Rot-Weiß-Ingolstadt          350    296     646    4
  Platz 4     Kroese Daphne           ohne                         320    300     620   10
  Platz 5     Himmelstoß Karin        Teublitz                     292    276     568   10
  Platz 6     Heidler Vanessa         ohne                         276    230     506    6
  Platz 7     Schlepp Beate           BSV Böttingen                198    224     422    1
  Platz 8     Glaser Gerlinde         ohne                         212    202     414    3
  Platz 9     Schießl Barbara         Rot-Weiß-Ingolstadt          214     0      214    1
LB JUG M
  Platz 1     Handrock Florian        Hubertus Beckingen           314    272     586    6
  Platz 2     Gigl Bastian            Künzelsau                    210    246     456    3
LB JUG W
  Platz 1     Schlepp Lisa            BSV Böttingen                292    326     618    4
LB SCH M
  Platz 1     Wagner Michael          Rot-Weiß-Ingolstadt          418    436     854   19
  Platz 2     Fein Raphael            Rot-Weiß-Ingolstadt          410    438     848   11
  Platz 3     Bösl Thomas             Neumarkt                     296    350     646   10
LB SCH W
  Platz 1     Bösl Sabine             Neumarkt                     344    364     708   13
  Platz 2     Anschütz Kathrin        Reuth                        334    274     608    3
VB ERW M
  Platz 1     Merklein Georg          Dreieich                     512    508    1020   33
  Platz 2     Stangl Alfred           Nittenau                     518    490    1008   32
  Platz 3     Rupprecht Rainer        ohne                         512    476     988   34
  Platz 4     Staud Werner            Hemau                        486    500     986   29
VB ERW W
  Platz 1     Blesch Rita             Hammelburg                   428    396     824    2
  Platz 2     Cappelletti Dagmar      Hammelburg                   388    394     782   11
VBR ERW M
  Platz 1     Schabries Alexander     Hemau                        532    538    1070   45
  Platz 2     Bajer Hans              Mellrichstadt                524    538    1062   43
  Platz 3     Popp Bernd              Bad Königshofen              512    514    1026   35
  Platz 4     Reisky Peter            Teublitz                     504    484     988   30
  Platz 5     Weigand Peter           Hammelburg                   470    466     936   22
  

Anmerkungen an: Webmaster Burgfalken